Live Splits for Women

Updated on 2/4/2017 at 10:24:58 AM

-------------------------------------------------
Bib Name                        NAT Lap      Time 
-------------------------------------------------
 19 MATINTALO, Johanna          FIN   2   20:30.9 
  5 WENG, Tiril Udnes           NOR   2   20:33.8 
  3 BELGER, Julia               GER   2   20:38.2 
  4 WENG, Lotta Udnes           NOR   2   20:38.7 
  9 HEIMDAL, Lovise             NOR   2   20:47.1 
 13 MURUD, Thea Krokan          NOR   2   20:52.0 
 23 KIRPICHENKO, Yana           RUS   2   21:05.5 
 12 DAHLQVIST, Maja             SWE   2   21:05.7 
  6 FINK, Pia                   GER   2   21:06.2 
  2 KREHL, Sofie                GER   2   21:06.8 
 11 DEFRANCESCO, Ilenia         ITA   2   21:23.0 
  1 GANZ, Caterina              ITA   2   21:23.7 
 15 TOMASINI, Monica            ITA   2   21:28.2 
 29 SAARI, Anna-Kaisa           FIN   2   21:34.3 
 10 BEATTY, Dahria              CAN   1   10:06.8 
  8 HIERNICKEL, Lydia           SUI   1   10:09.5 
 21 MEIER, Alina                SUI   1   10:15.7 
 14 HYNCICOVA, Petra            CZE   1   10:15.8 
 17 MORKOVKINA, Anna            RUS   1   10:16.8 
 20 LYLYNPERA, Katri            FIN   1   10:21.1 
 30 ALESHINA, Tatiana           RUS   1   10:21.6 
 16 STEWART-JONES, Katherine    CAN   1   10:22.3 
 24 SIXTOVA, Anna               CZE   1   10:29.1 
 18 VINSA, Lisa                 SWE   1   10:32.9 
 22 SEEBACHER, Anna Roswitha    AUT   1   10:38.6 
  7 CLAUDEL, Delphine           FRA   1   10:42.9 
 26 KNORI, Jesse                USA   1   10:46.5 
 33 UREVC, Eva                  SLO   1   10:46.9 
 40 VEERPALU, Anette            EST   1   10:49.4 
 37 WINKLER, Anne               GER   1   10:49.7 
 34 BATHE, Nichole              USA   1   10:50.8 
 39 CHANLOUNG, Karen            THA   1   10:51.3 
 27 SONNESYN, Alayna            USA   1   10:52.5 
 28 LIKHACHEVA, Maria           RUS   1   10:53.1 
 38 JACKSON, Jennifer           CAN   1   10:57.7 
 36 LETOCHA, Urszula            POL   1   11:00.8 
 32 VEZINA, Frederique          CAN   1   11:08.6 
 31 JULIN, Andrea               FIN   1   11:20.3 
 41 PETITJEAN, Mathilde         TOG   1   11:22.7 
 25 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN, Moa   SWE   1   11:24.5 
 35 STOCK, Corey                USA   1   11:24.8